This job is already expired. Here to continue job search.
Recruit Ref: R8201611
Posting Date: 2021-09-24
保誠保險有限公司
保誠保險有限公司
保誠保險有限公司現誠邀閣下加入成為專業理財顧問團隊成員之一。
副理財策劃經理、營業經理、理財顧問 (AR/2020/665)

工作範圍
- 為客戶提供專業的理財策劃分析和方案
- 建立及管理專業理財策劃團隊

入職要求
- 持有學士學位
- 樂於接受挑戰
- 擁有良好的溝通技巧

福利及待遇
- 提供專業在職培訓
- 優厚佣金及花紅
- 專業發展及明確進升機會
- 表現優異者可獲邀免費出席公司海外業務會議


如有興趣者,請將履歷表電郵至 Alice.chu@pruhk.com 或致電3723 4494 朱小姐查詢

收集個人資料聲明 - 招募 [副理財策劃經理、營業經理、理財顧問]

Alice Chu (“資料使用者”) 可能會使用上述收集之個人資料,包括姓名、聯絡電話及電郵地址(“個人資料”),作招募及相關目的之用途(例如: 招募跟進電話)。資料使用者可能會使用、儲存、向保誠保險有限公司及其理財顧問披露閣下的個人資料作上述提及之用途。本人明白必須提供上述之個人資料,若未能提供,資料使用者可能無法進行上述所列出之活動。收集的個人資料將會於12個月後銷毀。根據個人資料(私隱) 條例(“條例”),閣下有權向Alice Chu作出書面要求查閱及更正任何提供給資料使用者的個人資料,地址是九龍尖沙咀廣東道21號海港城港威大廈英國保誠保險大樓10樓。根據條例規定,資料使用者有權就處理閣下要求查閱個人資料之要求收取合理費用。


Summary
Industry:
Insurance 
Job Category / Function:
Employment Term:
-- 
Min. Edu. Level Req:
-- 
Total Working Exp:
-- 
Salary(HKD):
--
Benefits:
--
This job is already expired. Here to continue job search.
Recruit.com.hk is an all-around career network offering best solutions to employers and jobseekers. Employers can post job advertisements and search candidate cv for potential workers interested in jobs in the fields of education, hospitality, tourism and travel. Job-hunters can upload resumes online for applying jobs in insurance, banking, finance and securities. To speed up job hunting progress, job seekers are suggested to subscribe as members and view job alerts emails regularly.
Keywords: financial planner
Maximum 5 Temporary Records Limit Reached!
Please Login or Register!
Recruit will store the information provided relating to your preference for jobs and your personal details in our proprietary database. This information is held in the strictest confidence and will not be disclosed to any third party without your prior approval. We may use the personal data we collect to notify you about our new services and special offers. However, if you request to delete your personal information from our database, please contact us at service@recruit.com.hk.