Cinderella Media Group Recruit.com.hk
This job does not have online application
Recruit Ref: R6210663
Posting Date: 2019-05-10
DHL
運作助理 (貨件跟進)
月薪 $12,000 起
工作地點:長沙灣 (5.5天工作)
工作時間:07:30 - 23:30 (輪班)

全職福利包括:
雙糧 + 季度表現獎金 (可多於 2 個月底薪)

  • 每週5天工作
  • 固定津貼 (輪班、通宵、重貨)
  • 1.5加班津貼
  • 12至18個工作天有薪年假

招聘日

日期:2019年5月21日及23日 (星期二及四)
時間:14:00 - 17:00
地點:九龍灣宏照道38號
   企業廣場5期(Mega Box)
   辦公大樓1座26樓

備註:請帶備學歷及工作證明文件正本

預約及查詢:Whatsapp & WeChat: 9387 1380

敦豪國際速遞 (香港) 有限公司 (「DHL」) 致力根據香港《個人資料 (私隱) 條例》(「條例」) 及DHL個人資料保護政策 (「政策」) (http://www.dhl.com.hk/tc/legal.html#pdp) 保護及尊重您的私隱。

通過回應這招聘廣告,即表示您同意本公司可根據政策,以招聘/處理、評估申請及溝通為目的 (包括任何其他與此直接相關的目的) 使用、保留、處理、轉移或以其他方式處置本公司從您所收集到的個人資料。

所有不成功的申請者的個人資料將被保留[兩 (2) 年]作日後招聘之用,此後,該等資料將被銷毀。

您有權利隨時查閱或更正由本公司所持有的個人資料。此外,您可要求本公司刪除您曾給予同意而不再為相關目的而屬有需要的個人資料。倘若您有意行使該等權利或對您的個人資料或政策有任何疑問,請以書面形式與本公司的人力資源處聯絡,電郵地址為 jobs@dhl.com

CONNECTING PEOPLE. IMPROVING LIVES.


Summary
Industry:
Logistics 
Job Position Level:
General 
Employment Term:
Full Time 
Min. Edu. Level Req:
-- 
Total Working Exp:
-- 
Salary(HKD):
$12,000 or above (Monthly)
Location:
Sham Shui Po District / Cheung Sha Wan
Benefits:
  • Double Pay
  • Overtime Pay
  • Performance Bonus
This job does not have online application
Recruit.com.hk is a job recruitment site for easy job-finding. Thousands of transportation job openings in public transportation, shipping, and freight forwarding are available on the site. Job-seekers can select their ideal jobs from education, engineering, hotel and tourism. Students desired to gain more working experience may search part time jobs , freelance jobs or temporary jobs available in the site.
Keywords: logistics assistant
Maximum 5 Temporary Records Limit Reached!
Please Login or Register!
Recruit will store the information provided relating to your preference for jobs and your personal details in our proprietary database. This information is held in the strictest confidence and will not be disclosed to any third party without your prior approval. We may use the personal data we collect to notify you about our new services and special offers. However, if you request to delete your personal information from our database, please contact us at service@recruit.com.hk.