Cinderella Media Group Recruit.com.hk
This job does not have online application
Recruit Ref: R6270303
Posting Date: 2019-06-03
DHL
運作助理 (貨件跟進)
  • 月薪 $12,000 起
  • 工作地點:青衣 (5.5天工作)
  • 工作時間:07:30 - 23:30 (輪班)

全職福利包括:
雙糧 + 季度表現獎金 (可多於 2 個月底薪)

  • 每週5天工作
  • 固定津貼 (輪班、通宵、重貨)
  • 1.5加班津貼
  • 12至18個工作天有薪年假

招聘日
日期:2019年6月11及13日 (星期二及四)
時間:14:00 - 17:00
地點:九龍灣宏照道38號企業廣場5期(Mega Box)辦公大樓1座26樓

備註:即場面試,無須預約,請帶備學歷及工作證明文件正本

預約及查詢:Whatsapp & WeChat : 9387 1380

敦豪國際速遞 (香港) 有限公司 (「DHL」) 致力根據香港《個人資料 (私隱) 條例》(「條例」) 及DHL個人資料保護政策 (「政策」) (http://www.dhl.com.hk/tc/legal.html#pdp) 保護及尊重您的私隱。

通過回應這招聘廣告,即表示您同意本公司可根據政策,以招聘/處理、評估申請及溝通為目的 (包括任何其他與此直接相關的目的) 使用、保留、處理、轉移或以其他方式處置本公司從您所收集到的個人資料。

所有不成功的申請者的個人資料將被保留[兩 (2) 年]作日後招聘之用,此後,該等資料將被銷毀。

您有權利隨時查閱或更正由本公司所持有的個人資料。此外,您可要求本公司刪除您曾給予同意而不再為相關目的而屬有需要的個人資料。倘若您有意行使該等權利或對您的個人資料或政策有任何疑問,請以書面形式與本公司的人力資源處聯絡,電郵地址為 jobs@dhl.com

CONNECTING PEOPLE. IMPROVING LIVES.


Summary
Industry:
Logistics 
Job Position Level:
General 
Employment Term:
Full Time 
Min. Edu. Level Req:
-- 
Total Working Exp:
-- 
Salary(HKD):
$12,000 or above (Monthly)
Location:
Kwai Tsing District / Tsing Yi
Benefits:
  • Double Pay
  • Five-Day Work
  • Overtime Pay
  • Performance Bonus
More Jobs from this company
速遞員 (司機)
運作助理 (倉務助理)
This job does not have online application
Recruit.com.hk is a job recruitment site for easy job-finding. Thousands of transportation job openings in transportation, shipping and freight forwarding are available on the site. Job-seekers can also select their ideal jobs from education, engineering, property management, hotel and tourism. Fresh graduate with no working experience may apply management trainee or graduate trainee jobs as a first step for their career.
Keywords: cs
Maximum 5 Temporary Records Limit Reached!
Please Login or Register!
Recruit will store the information provided relating to your preference for jobs and your personal details in our proprietary database. This information is held in the strictest confidence and will not be disclosed to any third party without your prior approval. We may use the personal data we collect to notify you about our new services and special offers. However, if you request to delete your personal information from our database, please contact us at service@recruit.com.hk.